Clarence High School Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
Clarence Fall Classic - 10/23/2010
29th Annual Cross Country Invitational
Akron Falls Park
BOYS RESULTS
ALL INVITATIONAL TEAM HIGHLIGHTED RED
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC Large Schools
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 McQuaid 53 1 2 6 21 23 24 28
Total Time: 1:25:33.00
Average: 17:06.60
2 Clarence 54 4 8 11 14 17 26 34
Total Time: 1:27:14.00
Average: 17:26.80
3 Starpoint 68 7 9 10 20 22 40 46
Total Time: 1:27:47.00
Average: 17:33.40
4 Fairport 87 12 13 15 18 29 33 37
Total Time: 1:28:33.00
Average: 17:42.60
5 Penfield 94 3 16 19 25 31 41 47
Total Time: 1:28:11.00
Average: 17:38.20
6 Amherst 159 5 27 35 44 48 55
Total Time: 1:30:49.00
Average: 18:09.80
7 Niagara-Wheatfield 230 39 42 43 50 56 57 64
Total Time: 1:33:59.00
Average: 18:47.80
8 Williamsville South 244 32 36 49 53 74
Total Time: 1:35:51.00
Average: 19:10.20
9 Williamsville East 273 30 45 63 65 70 72
Total Time: 1:37:36.00
Average: 19:31.20
10 Sweet Home 291 51 54 58 61 67 68 69
Total Time: 1:37:56.00
Average: 19:35.20
11 Frontier 296 38 52 62 71 73
Total Time: 1:39:08.00
Average: 19:49.60
12 Iroquois 336 59 60 66 75 76
Total Time: 1:43:34.00
Average: 20:42.80
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #756 Hurlbut, Robert 12 McQuaid 5:14.0 16:16 1
2 #749 Gouldthorpe, Wyatt 12 McQuaid 5:17.4 16:26 2
3 #881 Gumina, Tyler 12 Penfield 5:23.7 16:46 3
4 #530 Bender, Justin 10 Clarence 5:29.5 17:04 4
5 #427 Adam, Murphy 10 Amherst 5:31.1 17:09 5
6 #762 Mesolela, Ricky 12 McQuaid 5:31.9 17:12 6
7 #987 Roselund, Jordan 11 Starpoint 5:33.7 17:17 7
8 #560 Perdziak, Dusty 12 Clarence 5:35.3 17:22 8
9 #990 Swartz, Paul 10 Starpoint 5:36.7 17:26 9
10 #971 Carrigan, Kevin 12 Starpoint 5:37.1 17:28 10
11 #561 Polino, Alexander 12 Clarence 5:37.7 17:29 11
12 #617 Scott, Jack 10 Fairport 5:38.3 17:32 12
13 #621 Stoutz, Matt 12 Fairport 5:39.5 17:35 13
14 #566 Sessler, Jonathan 12 Clarence 5:40.3 17:38 14
15 #623 Tyburski, Luke 10 Fairport 5:40.9 17:39 15
16 #889 Moran, Mitch 10 Penfield 5:41.2 17:40 16
17 #539 Dewes, Stephen 12 Clarence 5:41.5 17:41 17
18 #601 Karpie, Will 11 Fairport 5:41.7 17:42 18
19 #886 Kozlowski, Mike 9 Penfield 5:42.0 17:43 19
20 #975 Daigler, Carl 9 Starpoint 5:43.0 17:46 20
21 #747 Dunne, Chris 12 McQuaid 5:43.7 17:48 21
22 #979 Geber, Justin 10 Starpoint 5:44.2 17:50 22
23 #769 Stuver, A.J. 10 McQuaid 5:44.6 17:51 23
24 #770 Sullivan, Mike 10 McQuaid 5:44.8 17:52 24
25 #894 Paladino, Tyler 11 Penfield 5:45.7 17:54 25
26 #572 Yerrick, Jackson 11 Clarence 5:45.9 17:55 26
27 #437 Kyle, Cotter 12 Amherst 5:46.4 17:57 27
28 #765 O'Connor, Ben 11 McQuaid 5:48.5 18:03 28
29 #604 Lowry, Nick 10 Fairport 5:49.0 18:05 29
30 #1026 Rusek, Jordan 11 Williamsville East 5:49.3 18:06 30
31 #875 Crandell, Alex 11 Penfield 5:50.0 18:08 31
32 #1033 Hughes, Jack 10 Williamsville South 5:50.4 18:09 32
33 #625 Wolf, Josh 10 Fairport 5:50.7 18:10 33
34 #531 Benfanti, Enzo 11 Clarence 5:50.8 18:10 34
35 #715 VanEvery, Jake 11 Hutch-Tech 5:50.9 18:11
36 #703 Colon, Rhace 11 Hutch-Tech 5:51.1 18:11
37 #447 Zak, Fox 12 Amherst 5:52.5 18:16 35
38 #1034 Mangone, Matt 11 Williamsville South 5:52.7 18:16 36
39 #619 Staveski, Adam 11 Fairport 5:52.8 18:16 37
40 #630 Fitzgerald, Tom 11 Frontier 5:54.4 18:22 38
41 #788 Klettke, Joshua 11 Niagara-Wheatfield 5:55.3 18:24 39
42 #978 Gasser, Sander 9 Starpoint 5:56.1 18:27 40
43 #900 Tassone, Brendan 11 Penfield 5:56.4 18:28 41
44 #542 Eaton, Alexander 11 Clarence 5:56.5 18:28
45 #795 Soluri, John 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 5:56.9 18:29 42
46 #784 Hoerner, Greg 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 5:57.8 18:32 43
47 #441 Philipp, Dockhorn 11 Amherst 5:58.0 18:33 44
48 #705 Ferguson, Robert 12 Hutch-Tech 5:59.1 18:36
49 #701 Chandler, Jamarr 11 Hutch-Tech 6:01.2 18:42
50 #1024 Macdonald, Alex 12 Williamsville East 6:01.2 18:43 45
51 #986 Mattina, A.J 11 Starpoint 6:02.8 18:48 46
52 #872 Cegelski, Nick 11 Penfield 6:03.4 18:49 47
53 #435 Joseph, Vokes 10 Amherst 6:04.9 18:54 48
54 #1039 Zgoda, Jeremy 9 Williamsville South 6:05.5 18:56 49
55 #790 Mulcahy, Jack 10 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:08.8 19:06 50
56 #1000 Doyle, Brendon 10 Sweet Home 6:09.7 19:09 51
57 #635 Pfohl, Dylan 12 Frontier 6:09.9 19:09 52
58 #1030 Bock, Alex 12 Williamsville South 6:10.7 19:12 53
59 #568 Stevens, Brandon 11 Clarence 6:11.1 19:13
60 #1002 Heron, Matt 9 Sweet Home 6:13.3 19:20 54
61 #430 Dan, Klementowski 10 Amherst 6:15.6 19:27 55
62 #778 Chapman, Jeremy 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:15.9 19:28 56
63 #786 Kitcho, Caleb 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:16.3 19:30 57
64 #999 Ciminella, Matt 9 Sweet Home 6:16.9 19:31 58
65 #721 Loops, Connor 10 Iroquois 6:18.4 19:36 59
66 #723 Reichart, Jayme 11 Iroquois 6:21.0 19:44 60
67 #558 Morse, Matthew 12 Clarence 6:22.3 19:48
68 #1005 Zon, Chris 11 Sweet Home 6:22.7 19:49 61
69 #633 Olsen, Dave 12 Frontier 6:22.8 19:50 62
70 #1021 Frederiksen, Kyle 12 Williamsville East 6:25.7 19:59 63
71 #777 Bunker, Chris 11 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:26.6 20:02 64
72 #1016 Degen, Tyler 10 Williamsville East 6:27.1 20:03 65
73 #717 Amo, Jacob 9 Iroquois 6:28.0 20:06 66
74 #996 Butler, Michael 10 Sweet Home 6:28.4 20:07 67
75 #998 Catuzza, Joe 10 Sweet Home 6:29.9 20:12 68
76 #995 Bradt, Austin 12 Sweet Home 6:35.0 20:28 69
77 #1023 Kreppel, Andrew 11 Williamsville East 6:40.5 20:45 70
78 #628 Barberio, Mike 12 Frontier 6:41.5 20:48 71
79 #1017 Dorobiala, Adam 11 Williamsville East 6:43.2 20:53 72
80 #631 Fortuna, Ryan 9 Frontier 6:45.0 20:59 73
81 #1031 Change, Alex 10 Williamsville South 6:51.4 21:18 74
82 #719 D'Arcy, Derek 12 Iroquois 6:52.8 21:23 75
83 #720 Kapturowski, Chad 11 Iroquois 7:19.2 22:45 76
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC Small Schools
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Greece Odyssey 53 3 4 13 14 19 26 42
Total Time: 1:30:36.00
Average: 18:07.20
2 Aquinas Institute 89 8 15 20 21 25 33 41
Total Time: 1:33:09.00
Average: 18:37.80
3 Nichols School 101 9 11 23 27 31 37 44
Total Time: 1:33:39.00
Average: 18:43.80
4 Pavilion 104 1 7 28 29 39 52 66
Total Time: 1:33:27.00
Average: 18:41.40
5 Pembroke 111 5 12 17 32 45 54 72
Total Time: 1:34:03.00
Average: 18:48.60
6 Akron 172 10 18 35 47 62 77
Total Time: 1:37:21.00
Average: 19:28.20
7 Allegany Limestone 203 16 36 38 55 58 60 75
Total Time: 1:38:59.00
Average: 19:47.80
8 St. Mary's Lancasrter 209 22 24 43 53 67 81
Total Time: 1:39:27.00
Average: 19:53.40
9 Honeoye Central 216 30 34 46 50 56 57 61
Total Time: 1:39:38.00
Average: 19:55.60
10 City Honors 227 2 40 51 65 69 71
Total Time: 1:39:45.00
Average: 19:57.00
11 Southwestern 246 6 49 59 64 68 70 73
Total Time: 1:40:50.00
Average: 20:10.00
12 Cuba-Rushford 339 48 63 74 76 78 79 80
Total Time: 1:50:55.00
Average: 22:11.00
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #921 Maloy, Chad 12 Springville 5:17.0 16:25
2 #583 Koch, Ryan 12 Depew 5:28.6 17:01
3 #856 Richardson, Tylor 12 Pavilion 5:35.1 17:22 1
4 #508 Degan, Seamus 10 City Honors 5:35.9 17:24 2
5 #920 Langreck, Karl 12 Springville 5:36.0 17:24
6 #643 Carroll, Frank 12 Greece Odyssey 5:39.9 17:37 3
7 #642 Budinski, Nick 12 Greece Odyssey 5:40.1 17:37 4
8 #863 Mahaney, Adam 12 Pembroke 5:42.2 17:43 5
9 #907 Armstrong, Paul 10 Southwestern 5:43.2 17:47 6
10 #855 Richardson, Ethan 11 Pavilion 5:43.3 17:47 7
11 #473 Weber, Mike 11 Aquinas Institute 5:45.2 17:53 8
12 #906 Cicero, Mitch 8 Perry 5:45.7 17:54
13 #817 Shea, Nick 11 Nichols School 5:46.1 17:56 9
14 #413 Rushok, Jeremy 11 Akron 5:48.2 18:02 10
15 #802 Cathcart, Gerald 12 Nichols School 5:51.2 18:11 11
16 #862 Jones, Brett 11 Pembroke 5:51.2 18:12 12
17 #647 Gerstenberger, Alex 12 Greece Odyssey 5:51.5 18:13 13
18 #645 Custozzo, Steve 9 Greece Odyssey 5:53.2 18:18 14
19 #475 Whitfield, Malcolm 12 Aquinas Institute 5:54.6 18:22 15
20 #419 Elwell, Jeff 12 Allegany Limestone 6:00.4 18:40 16
21 #867 Rudnik, Randi 11 Pembroke 6:01.0 18:42 17
22 #586 Popovich, Andrew 12 Depew 6:02.1 18:45
23 #924 Stoddard, Robert 12 Springville 6:02.6 18:47
24 #407 Gominiak, Tyler 11 Akron 6:03.1 18:48 18
25 #651 Mangiafesto, Jeff 11 Greece Odyssey 6:03.9 18:51 19
26 #455 Drexler, Ben 10 Aquinas Institute 6:04.5 18:53 20
27 #453 Case, Alex 12 Aquinas Institute 6:05.3 18:55 21
28 #964 Hamilton, Danny 12 St. Mary's Lanc. 6:06.2 18:58 22
29 #801 Brannen, Evan 12 Nichols School 6:07.9 19:03 23
30 #967 Vallone, Chuck 11 St. Mary's Lanc. 6:08.2 19:04 24
31 #472 Sayers, Marco 9 Aquinas Institute 6:08.6 19:06 25
32 #653 Rizzo, Rick 12 Greece Odyssey 6:08.7 19:06 26
33 #803 Corbett, Austin 12 Nichols School 6:09.9 19:09 27
34 #850 Lord, Max 12 Pavilion 6:10.3 19:11 28
35 #852 Martin, Sam 9 Pavilion 6:12.0 19:16 29
36 #661 Lesperance, Aric 11 Honeoye Central 6:12.8 19:19 30
37 #800 Best, Ryan 12 Nichols School 6:13.3 19:20 31
38 #865 Pratt, Dustin 12 Pembroke 6:14.7 19:24 32
39 #467 Nguyen, Andrew 11 Aquinas Institute 6:15.0 19:26 33
40 #658 Dobbertin, Troy 11 Honeoye Central 6:16.3 19:30 34
41 #404 Conrad, Jacob 12 Akron 6:16.6 19:31 35
42 #417 Christopher, Kyle 12 Allegany Limestone 6:16.9 19:31 36
43 #812 Long, Alec 10 Nichols School 6:19.5 19:39 37
44 #426 Wintermantel, Sam 10 Allegany Limestone 6:19.5 19:40 38
45 #854 Parmenter, Tom 12 Pavilion 6:23.2 19:51 39
46 #514 King, Elliot 11 City Honors 6:23.5 19:52 40
47 #460 Lawler, Wyatt 10 Aquinas Institute 6:24.2 19:54 41
48 #640 Anderson, James 9 Greece Odyssey 6:24.3 19:54 42
49 #966 Powell, Jamison 11 St. Mary's Lanc. 6:24.8 19:56 43
50 #805 Fenni, Joseph 11 Nichols School 6:25.5 19:58 44
51 #926 Walker, Brandon 10 Springville 6:26.3 20:01
52 #864 McGiveron, Morgan 10 Pembroke 6:26.7 20:02 45
53 #667 Stutzman, David 8 Honeoye Central 6:27.0 20:03 46
54 #816 Regan, Alex 11 Nichols School 6:28.8 20:08
55 #405 Conrad, Josh 10 Akron 6:29.5 20:11 47
56 #578 Stolberg, Eric 10 Cuba-Rushford 6:29.7 20:11 48
57 #911 Hinsdale, Jacob 9 Southwestern 6:30.1 20:12 49
58 #660 Langkamp, Alex 12 Honeoye Central 6:30.6 20:14 50
59 #804 Dinatale, Vinnie 10 Nichols School 6:30.8 20:15
60 #449 Basile, Greg 12 Aquinas Institute 6:31.5 20:17
61 #503 Jackson, Derek 9 City Honors 6:31.6 20:17 51
62 #464 Maldonado, Jose 12 Aquinas Institute 6:31.8 20:18
63 #849 Colvin, Roy 11 Pavilion 6:32.2 20:19 52
64 #968 Wrona, Mike 12 St. Mary's Lanc. 6:33.5 20:23 53
65 #866 Reiner, Ben 10 Pembroke 6:34.6 20:26 54
66 #418 Dedrick, Jefferson 10 Allegany Limestone 6:35.8 20:30 55
67 #655 Boyers, David 8 Honeoye Central 6:36.4 20:32 56
68 #815 Osinski, Josh 9 Nichols School 6:37.7 20:36
69 #662 Miles, Billy 10 Honeoye Central 6:38.1 20:37 57
70 #425 Stady, Andrew 9 Allegany Limestone 6:38.4 20:38 58
71 #916 Strickland, Richard 11 Southwestern 6:39.7 20:42 59
72 #424 Sader, Bobby 12 Allegany Limestone 6:39.8 20:42 60
73 #659 Fox, Kyle 12 Honeoye Central 6:40.5 20:45 61
74 #657 Butterbaugh, Aaron 11 Honeoye Central 6:40.8 20:46
75 #414 Seaner, Alan 11 Akron 6:41.9 20:49 62
76 #579 VanDeWall, Conner 9 Cuba-Rushford 6:42.4 20:50 63
77 #909 Blasius, Drew 11 Southwestern 6:44.4 20:57 64
78 #663 Missall, Roy 12 Honeoye Central 6:44.8 20:58
79 #519 Salem, Ameen 11 City Honors 6:45.3 21:00 65
80 #851 Martin, Nick 9 Pavilion 6:46.6 21:04 66
81 #965 Meyers, Nate 11 St. Mary's Lanc. 6:47.2 21:06 67
82 #914 Powers, Jordan 9 Southwestern 6:49.3 21:12 68
83 #516 Mon, Tala 11 City Honors 6:49.4 21:12 69
84 #853 Parmenter, Josh 12 Pavilion 6:52.8 21:23
85 #917 Swan, Brett 11 Southwestern 6:55.2 21:30 70
86 #523 Smith, Alonzo 11 City Honors 6:56.4 21:34 71
87 #669 Vanderbroek, Jake 8 Honeoye Central 6:57.5 21:38
88 #861 Johnston, Cristian 9 Pembroke 7:00.0 21:45 72
89 #908 Arnal, Alex 12 Southwestern 7:04.5 21:59 73
90 #585 Mlodozeniec, Daniel 9 Depew 7:11.1 22:20
91 #576 Randall, Tyler 10 Cuba-Rushford 7:11.5 22:21 74
92 #423 Reitz, Alex 12 Allegany Limestone 7:11.9 22:22 75
93 #580 Ward, Brian 10 Cuba-Rushford 7:20.4 22:49 76
94 #915 Rockwell, Bruce 12 Southwestern 7:25.3 23:04
95 #587 Prior, Ryan 11 Depew 7:25.7 23:05
96 #408 Hochreiter, Chet 11 Akron 7:36.7 23:39 77
97 #860 Ianni, Matthew 11 Pembroke 7:47.4 24:12
98 #575 Page, Jack 9 Cuba-Rushford 7:57.5 24:44 78
99 #581 Webb, Ryan 11 Cuba-Rushford 8:13.1 25:32 79
100 #912 Martin, John 9 Southwestern 8:17.6 25:46
101 #577 Ratzel, Tony 11 Cuba-Rushford 8:38.6 26:52 80
102 #970 Young, Nathan 11 St. Mary's Lanc. 8:44.7 27:11 81
103 #918 Wright, Noah 9 Southwestern 8:58.0 27:52
Event 5 Boys 5k Run CC J.V.
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 McQuaid 52 1 2 4 16 29 33 36
Total Time: 1:31:45.00
Average: 18:21.00
2 Fairport 53 5 6 11 14 17 18 28
Total Time: 1:32:12.00
Average: 18:26.40
3 Brighton 88 3 8 21 26 30 45 65
Total Time: 1:33:02.00
Average: 18:36.40
4 St. Joseph's Collegiate 109 12 13 20 25 39 58 59
Total Time: 1:33:59.00
Average: 18:47.80
5 Starpoint 112 7 23 24 27 31 37 46
Total Time: 1:33:51.00
Average: 18:46.20
6 Clarence 153 15 22 35 40 41 43 49
Total Time: 1:35:06.00
Average: 19:01.20
7 Penfield 155 9 32 34 38 42 53 56
Total Time: 1:35:06.00
Average: 19:01.20
8 Honeoye Falls-Lima 247 44 48 50 51 54 60 61
Total Time: 1:38:09.00
Average: 19:37.80
9 Hutch-Tech 248 19 47 55 63 64
Total Time: 1:38:25.00
Average: 19:41.00
10 Amherst 293 10 57 62 76 88 89 94
Total Time: 1:40:57.00
Average: 20:11.40
11 Niagara-Wheatfield 354 66 68 69 72 79 81 82
Total Time: 1:43:37.00
Average: 20:43.40
12 Orchard Park 377 70 71 74 78 84 90 105
Total Time: 1:44:54.00
Average: 20:58.80
13 Aquinas Institute 389 52 67 87 91 92 99 101
Total Time: 1:45:27.00
Average: 21:05.40
14 Akron 440 73 75 83 100 109 121
Total Time: 1:49:27.00
Average: 21:53.40
15 Greece Odyssey 472 80 86 93 96 117 118
Total Time: 1:51:23.00
Average: 22:16.60
16 Nichols School 496 77 95 97 112 115 120 124
Total Time: 1:53:56.00
Average: 22:47.20
17 Honeoye Central 534 102 103 107 108 114 125
Total Time: 1:56:49.00
Average: 23:21.80
18 Williamsville East 541 85 104 111 119 122
Total Time: 1:59:02.00
Average: 23:48.40
19 City Honors 543 98 106 110 113 116 123
Total Time: 1:57:32.00
Average: 23:30.40
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #771 Tobey, Kevin 9 McQuaid 5:47.3 17:59 1
2 #758 LeClair, Doug 12 McQuaid 5:47.9 18:01 2
3 #501 Xia, Yuxuan 11 Brighton 5:49.5 18:06 3
4 #766 Peters, Austin 9 McQuaid 5:50.4 18:09 4
5 #622 Traver, Bobby 11 Fairport 5:51.3 18:12 5
6 #612 Penner, Andy 10 Fairport 5:52.7 18:16 6
7 #972 Cooper, Stephen 11 Starpoint 5:54.0 18:20 7
8 #488 Kramer, Ari 10 Brighton 5:54.2 18:21 8
9 #902 Vick, Jeremy 12 Penfield 5:54.2 18:21 9
10 #428 Anthony, Luban 10 Amherst 5:55.4 18:25 10
11 #618 Spitzer, Matt 12 Fairport 5:57.1 18:30 11
12 #962 Tumiel, Connor 10 St. Joseph's 5:57.6 18:31 12
13 #934 Collesano, Nick 12 St. Joseph's 5:58.1 18:33 13
14 #598 Hawkes, Emmet 12 Fairport 5:58.3 18:33 14
15 #552 Knorz, Nicholas 9 Clarence 5:58.3 18:34 15
16 #746 Ciminelli, Gabe 12 McQuaid 6:00.3 18:40 16
17 #594 Cieply, Mike 11 Fairport 6:00.7 18:41 17
18 #626 Wolmering, Rob 11 Fairport 6:01.7 18:44 18
19 #700 Agostino, Stefano 9 Hutch-Tech 6:01.8 18:44 19
20 #941 Goergen, Joe 10 St. Joseph's 6:01.9 18:45 20
21 #485 Joseph, Ty 9 Brighton 6:02.1 18:45 21
22 #359 Huben, Dan Clarence 6:02.9 18:48 22
23 #993 Yacos, Adam 10 Starpoint 6:03.1 18:48 23
24 #976 Emerick, Ian 8 Starpoint 6:03.3 18:49 24
25 #938 Englert, Ricky 11 St. Joseph's 6:04.6 18:53 25
26 #487 Koch, Justin 10 Brighton 6:04.9 18:54 26
27 #991 Toth, Alec 9 Starpoint 6:05.0 18:54 27
28 #608 Mueller, Brady 12 Fairport 6:05.2 18:55 28
29 #761 McGann, Kevin 11 McQuaid 6:05.4 18:56 29
30 #492 McFarland-Porter, D 11 Brighton 6:05.6 18:56 30
31 #980 Gratz, Tyler 9 Starpoint 6:06.8 19:00 31
32 #871 Brophy, Matt 11 Penfield 6:07.5 19:02 32
33 #596 Grouse, David 9 Fairport 6:07.9 19:03
34 #757 Laduca, Chris 11 McQuaid 6:08.2 19:04 33
35 #870 Brickle, Matt 11 Penfield 6:09.1 19:07 34
36 #541 Diehl, Konrad 11 Clarence 6:09.2 19:07 35
37 #750 Gray, Landon 12 McQuaid 6:09.3 19:08 36
38 #767 Pudney, Cameron 9 McQuaid 6:10.3 19:11
39 #982 Hayes, Collin 10 Starpoint 6:10.5 19:12 37
40 #891 Mozingo, Sam 11 Penfield 6:11.9 19:16 38
41 #933 Ciraolo, Derek 9 St. Joseph's 6:12.3 19:17 39
42 #554 Macleod, Cameron 11 Clarence 6:12.6 19:18 40
43 #589 Bachstein, Brandon 11 Fairport 6:12.8 19:19
44 #532 Benzee, John 10 Clarence 6:13.0 19:19 41
45 #880 Giancursio, Chris 11 Penfield 6:13.1 19:20 42
46 #535 Coffey, Kieran 10 Clarence 6:13.2 19:20 43
47 #695 Tryrell, Mason 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:13.4 19:21 44
48 #482 Diloreto, David 11 Brighton 6:13.8 19:22 45
49 #983 Joslin, A.J 10 Starpoint 6:16.2 19:29 46
50 #709 Lutz, Aaron 9 Hutch-Tech 6:17.0 19:32 47
51 #992 Wiktorowski, Sean 11 Starpoint 6:17.1 19:32
52 #681 Hinman, Tom 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:17.8 19:34 48
53 #565 Rosas, Jordan 10 Clarence 6:18.4 19:36 49
54 #609 Murply, Aidan 10 Fairport 6:18.7 19:37
55 #1010 Weaver, Jack 10 West Seneca East 6:19.0 19:38
56 #682 Lambert, Remy 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:20.3 19:42 50
57 #678 Fisher, John 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:20.9 19:44 51
58 #456 Green, Jack 10 Aquinas Institute 6:21.0 19:44 52
59 #896 Robinson, Ben 12 Penfield 6:21.4 19:45 53
60 #691 Richter, Jeff 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:22.4 19:48 54
61 #708 Lopez, Bryan 10 Hutch-Tech 6:22.5 19:49 55
62 #888 Lurz, Bryan 9 Penfield 6:22.6 19:49 56
63 #434 Jimmy, Kirkpatrick 9 Amherst 6:23.0 19:50 57
64 #879 Enderby, Ryan 11 Penfield 6:23.1 19:51
65 #537 Cummiskey, Brian 11 Clarence 6:23.3 19:51
66 #899 Stachecki, Connor 11 Penfield 6:23.6 19:52
67 #942 Grochowiak, Charles 10 St. Joseph's 6:24.6 19:55 58
68 #953 Miller, David 10 St. Joseph's 6:25.1 19:57 59
69 #929 Bellanca, Eric 11 St. Joseph's 6:25.6 19:58
70 #693 Shuler, Colby 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:26.1 20:00 60
71 #930 Benzino, Justin 10 St. Joseph's 6:26.9 20:03
72 #564 Rockwell, Emmanuel 9 Clarence 6:27.1 20:03
73 #595 Ephraim, Kyle 12 Fairport 6:27.1 20:03
74 #699 Wild, Parker 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:27.7 20:05 61
75 #429 Brandon, Probst 11 Amherst 6:28.1 20:06 62
76 #592 Beaman, David 10 Fairport 6:28.5 20:07
77 #710 Meiler, Mason 10 Hutch-Tech 6:29.0 20:09 63
78 #903 Walker, Chris 12 Penfield 6:29.7 20:11
79 #716 Wea, Dannie 11 Hutch-Tech 6:29.8 20:11 64
80 #973 Cooper, Tyler 9 Starpoint 6:30.9 20:15
81 #927 Almeter, Taylor 11 St. Joseph's 6:31.0 20:15
82 #895 Reynolds, Mark 10 Penfield 6:31.5 20:17
83 #548 Graber, Anthony 9 Clarence 6:31.6 20:17
84 #540 Diehl, Erik 9 Clarence 6:31.7 20:17
85 #494 Piersante, Jeremiah 9 Brighton 6:31.8 20:18 65
86 #627 Xiao, Tommy 10 Fairport 6:33.3 20:22
87 #1003 Rabold, Mitchell 9 Sweet Home 6:33.8 20:24
88 #557 McKay, Kyle 11 Clarence 6:34.3 20:26
89 #989 Stein, Matt 10 Starpoint 6:34.4 20:26
90 #593 Benz, Ian 9 Fairport 6:34.7 20:27
91 #785 Horner, Sean 9 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:34.9 20:27 66
92 #607 Meirzwa, Keith 11 Fairport 6:35.1 20:28
93 #480 Cai, Andrew 9 Brighton 6:35.6 20:29
94 #470 Rodenhouse, Dan 10 Aquinas Institute 6:36.0 20:31 67
95 #981 Guay, Brett 8 Starpoint 6:36.4 20:32
96 #793 Printup, Derrick 10 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:36.6 20:33 68
97 #1001 Harrigan, Cian 10 Sweet Home 6:37.0 20:34
98 #787 Kitcho, Colton 10 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:37.1 20:34 69
99 #944 Herzog, Brian 12 St. Joseph's 6:37.2 20:35
100 #984 Kuhn, Rob 10 Starpoint 6:37.3 20:35
101 #696 Urckfitz, Tyler 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:38.0 20:37
102 #931 Brownell, Ben 10 St. Joseph's 6:38.5 20:38
103 #751 Hamilton, Andy 10 McQuaid 6:39.1 20:40
104 #567 Southern, Alec 9 Clarence 6:39.2 20:41
105 #673 Coddington, Killian 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:39.4 20:41
106 #545 Gage, Jonas 9 Clarence 6:39.5 20:41
107 #610 Nolan, Tim 9 Fairport 6:40.6 20:45
108 #556 Mayle, Zachary 9 Clarence 6:40.9 20:46
109 #985 Mack, Corey 10 Starpoint 6:41.0 20:46
110 #833 Justinger, Jordan 10 Orchard Park 6:41.0 20:46 70
111 #839 O'Vell, Ryan 12 Orchard Park 6:41.2 20:47 71
112 #783 Grzeskowiak, Nick 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:42.9 20:52 72
113 #955 Murray, Pat 9 St. Joseph's 6:43.3 20:53
114 #410 Lotz, Deegan 9 Akron 6:43.9 20:55 73
115 #611 O'Leary, Ethan 10 Fairport 6:44.0 20:56
116 #840 Perchaluk, Steve 9 Orchard Park 6:44.1 20:56 74
117 #688 Ortenzi, Dan 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:44.7 20:58
118 #412 Robnett, Alex 10 Akron 6:44.8 20:58 75
119 #687 Newman, Peter 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:45.4 21:00
120 #569 Tryjankowski, Alec 9 Clarence 6:45.5 21:00
121 #590 Bane, Ryan 11 Fairport 6:45.9 21:01
122 #994 Bannister, Joe 9 Sweet Home 6:46.2 21:02
123 #432 Jacob, Jablonski 11 Amherst 6:46.6 21:04 76
124 #605 McDaniel, Cody 9 Fairport 6:46.9 21:04
125 #988 Russo, Matt 10 Starpoint 6:47.0 21:05
126 #820 Zhou, Jason 9 Nichols School 6:47.1 21:05 77
127 #841 Rand, Alex 9 Orchard Park 6:47.2 21:06 78
128 #901 Tylock, Chris 11 Penfield 6:47.4 21:06
129 #529 Arthur, Evan 9 Clarence 6:48.1 21:08
130 #546 Galsasso, Nicholas 10 Clarence 6:48.3 21:09
131 #776 Brusino, Brandon 9 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:49.1 21:11 79
132 #644 Ciccarone, Nick 11 Greece Odyssey 6:49.4 21:12 80
133 #997 Carroll, Josh 11 Sweet Home 6:49.5 21:13
134 #799 Venturin, Dean 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:49.9 21:14 81
135 #1009 Sullivan, Sean 12 West Seneca East 6:50.1 21:14
136 #692 Schell, David 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:50.2 21:15
137 #974 Cribbs, Chris 9 Starpoint 6:50.3 21:15
138 #684 Li, Jiuru 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:50.4 21:15
139 #797 Stump, Tim 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:50.6 21:16 82
140 #409 Jonathan, Kervin 9 Akron 6:50.9 21:17 83
141 #613 Quintana, Kody 12 Fairport 6:51.0 21:17
142 #822 Colosi, Darryl 9 Orchard Park 6:51.6 21:19 84
143 #779 Chapman, Owen 9 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:51.7 21:20
144 #781 Ferguson, Brennen 9 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:52.2 21:21
145 #533 Boyer, Derek 9 Clarence 6:52.9 21:23
146 #1028 Suzuki, Koso 10 Williamsville East 6:53.2 21:24 85
147 #528 Abt, William 10 Clarence 6:53.3 21:25
148 #549 Hoff, Timothy 11 Clarence 6:53.4 21:25
149 #648 Hauser, Kevin 11 Greece Odyssey 6:53.6 21:25 86
150 #544 Ecker, Daniel 11 Clarence 6:53.7 21:26
151 #794 Schmidt, Mark 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 6:54.6 21:28
152 #543 Eberle, Chris 9 Clarence 6:54.7 21:29
153 #671 Bock, Tommy 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:55.0 21:30
154 #448 Amico, Mike 9 Aquinas Institute 6:55.3 21:31 87
155 #977 Frey, John 9 Starpoint 6:55.5 21:31
156 #599 Hunt, Jacob 9 Fairport 6:55.5 21:31
157 #442 Robbie, Battaglia 10 Amherst 6:55.8 21:32 88
158 #534 Buettner, Joshua 9 Clarence 6:56.1 21:33
159 #445 Tim, Greco 11 Amherst 6:56.3 21:34 89
160 #950 McDonnell, Pat 11 St. Joseph's 6:57.1 21:36
161 #960 Suhay, Joe 9 St. Joseph's 6:57.4 21:37
162 #620 Steenburgh, Mitch 10 Fairport 6:57.8 21:38
163 #847 Witting, Ryan 9 Orchard Park 6:57.9 21:39 90
164 #676 Ditucci, Jake 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:58.9 21:42
165 #690 Reinke, Steve 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:59.5 21:44
166 #562 Richardson, Justin 10 Clarence 6:59.6 21:44
167 #461 Licata, Anthony 10 Aquinas Institute 6:59.8 21:45 91
168 #486 Judd, Connor 9 Brighton 7:00.5 21:47
169 #754 Huff, Dennis 12 McQuaid 7:00.9 21:48
170 #597 Harper, Kevin 9 Fairport 7:01.1 21:49
171 #1007 Glaub, Kyle 10 West Seneca East 7:01.2 21:49
172 #697 Wickus, Henry 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 7:01.7 21:50
173 #551 Juda, Adam 9 Clarence 7:02.5 21:53
174 #451 Bringley, Joe 11 Aquinas Institute 7:03.6 21:56 92
175 #563 Richer, Daniel 9 Clarence 7:03.8 21:57
176 #641 Belknap, Cade 11 Greece Odyssey 7:03.9 21:57 93
177 #636 Pfohl, Tyler 10 Frontier 7:04.8 22:00
178 #949 McDonnell, Mike 11 St. Joseph's 7:05.2 22:01
179 #680 Gushue, Conner 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 7:05.6 22:03
180 #694 Terrill, Sean 12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 7:06.0 22:04
181 #446 Tyler, Gabel 9 Amherst 7:06.7 22:06 94
182 #634 Osuch, Patrick 10 Frontier 7:07.0 22:07
183 #629 DeAntonis, Alex 11 Frontier 7:07.1 22:07
184 #954 Ministero, Sam 12 St. Joseph's 7:07.3 22:08
185 #814 Nash, Mark 11 Nichols School 7:09.1 22:14 95
186 #550 Johnson, Erik 9 Clarence 7:09.4 22:15
187 #792 Pearson, Ben 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 7:09.6 22:15
188 #652 Miles, Xavier 9 Greece Odyssey 7:13.0 22:26 96
189 #489 Kung, Ryan 9 Brighton 7:13.8 22:28
190 #500 Wilkenson, Ken 12 Brighton 7:14.0 22:29
191 #1036 Merrill, Evan 9 Williamsville South 7:15.2 22:32
192 #555 Mattson, David 11 Clarence 7:16.1 22:35
193 #887 LaVigne, Nick 11 Penfield 7:16.2 22:35
194 #806 Finkelstein, Josh 12 Nichols School 7:18.6 22:43 97
195 #522 Sims, Jordan 10 City Honors 7:18.9 22:44 98
196 #469 Pettine, Aaron 12 Aquinas Institute 7:19.0 22:44 99
197 #411 Popp, Justin 10 Akron 7:19.2 22:45 100
198 #768 Repp, Jonathan 10 McQuaid 7:21.8 22:53
199 #463 Maier, Chris 9 Aquinas Institute 7:22.7 22:56 101
200 #745 Chatterton, Cody 10 McQuaid 7:23.1 22:57
201 #798 Venturin, Alec 9 Niagara-Wheatfield 7:23.3 22:58
202 #689 Pasquarette, Ryan 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 7:23.5 22:58
203 #666 Robinson, Nick 10 Honeoye Central 7:24.0 23:00 102
204 #571 Weglarski, Scott 11 Clarence 7:24.1 23:00
205 #664 Navarra, Nick 9 Honeoye Central 7:25.5 23:05 103
206 #764 Nation, Ryan 10 McQuaid 7:25.9 23:06
207 #1011 Behuniak, Joshua 9 Williamsville East 7:26.2 23:07 104
208 #824 Filsinger, Drew 9 Orchard Park 7:26.3 23:07 105
209 #520 Sanders, Henry 9 City Honors 7:26.4 23:07 106
210 #791 Nielsen, Tyler 9 Niagara-Wheatfield 7:27.1 23:09
211 #1006 Fermo, Corey 10 West Seneca East 7:27.7 23:11
212 #466 McLellan, Ian 9 Aquinas Institute 7:29.0 23:15
213 #668 Thomas, Nick 10 Honeoye Central 7:29.8 23:18 107
214 #654 Baginsky, Shane 10 Honeoye Central 7:31.8 23:24 108
215 #951 McIntyre, Pat 9 St. Joseph's 7:32.1 23:25
216 #415 Willadsen, Mark 11 Akron 7:34.2 23:32 109
217 #507 Cornacchio, Michael 9 City Honors 7:35.3 23:35 110
218 #1027 Schaefer, Adam 10 Williamsville East 7:38.0 23:43 111
219 #945 Ingalls, Ben 9 St. Joseph's 7:38.1 23:44
220 #905 Xia, Anthony 12 Penfield 7:39.4 23:48
221 #819 Zakalik, David 12 Nichols School 7:39.7 23:49 112
222 #670 Alexander, Brad 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 7:40.7 23:52
223 #499 Tanavung, Tim 12 Brighton 7:40.9 23:52
224 #775 Broadley, Ryan 9 Niagara-Wheatfield 7:41.0 23:53
225 #518 Roche, Andrew 12 City Honors 7:43.3 24:00 113
226 #656 Buss, Jesse 11 Honeoye Central 7:44.1 24:02 114
227 #947 Klute, Sean 9 St. Joseph's 7:44.4 24:03
228 #810 Jacobs, Justin 9 Nichols School 7:44.9 24:05 115
229 #521 Saviola, Daniel 12 City Honors 7:45.4 24:06 116
230 #483 Fisher, Andrew 9 Brighton 7:45.5 24:07
231 #686 Militello, Nick 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 7:46.2 24:09
232 #1032 Frazier, Matthew 11 Williamsville South 7:46.2 24:09
233 #957 Panepinto, Nick 9 St. Joseph's 7:48.7 24:16
234 #649 Kostin, Mike 12 Greece Odyssey 7:50.8 24:23 117
235 #650 Kroeger, James 12 Greece Odyssey 7:51.3 24:25 118
236 #1018 Dubin, Jacob 9 Williamsville East 7:52.0 24:27 119
237 #939 Falk, Chris 9 St. Joseph's 7:55.9 24:39
238 #789 Korzelius, Nick 9 Niagara-Wheatfield 7:57.1 24:43
239 #782 Grzeskowiak, Kevin 9 Niagara-Wheatfield 7:58.5 24:47
240 #452 Burke, Mickey 11 Aquinas Institute 7:59.7 24:51
241 #823 Darling, Eric 11 Orchard Park 7:59.8 24:51
242 #454 Della Posta, Maxim 9 Aquinas Institute 8:00.6 24:53
243 #672 Cadregari, Chris 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 8:01.0 24:55
244 #961 Tramposch, Stephen 12 St. Joseph's 8:04.0 25:04
245 #439 Michael, Hoppe-Spin 9 Amherst 8:04.4 25:05
246 #679 Guerra, Ryan 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 8:08.5 25:18
247 #943 Hatton, James 9 St. Joseph's 8:09.5 25:21
248 #547 Garrett, Brendan 9 Clarence 8:09.7 25:22
249 #811 Kubiniec, Austin 11 Nichols School 8:14.3 25:36 120
250 #937 Dyet, Tim 11 St. Joseph's 8:14.3 25:36
251 #892 Murphy, Tommy 10 Penfield 8:15.2 25:39
252 #606 McLean, Alisdar 9 Fairport 8:19.8 25:53
253 #406 Edgar, Derek 9 Akron 8:19.8 25:53 121
254 #421 Martinelli, Dennis 9 Allegany Limestone 8:22.4 26:01
255 #1020 Frederiksen, Jacob 9 Williamsville East 8:28.8 26:21 122
256 #952 McQuire, Griffin 9 St. Joseph's 8:30.6 26:27
257 #450 Brennan, James 9 Aquinas Institute 8:35.9 26:43
258 #517 Pawlek, Konrad 11 City Honors 8:45.1 27:12 123
259 #570 Weglarski, Joseph 9 Clarence 8:46.4 27:16
260 #818 Whitney, Beau 9 Nichols School 8:49.6 27:26 124
261 #553 Maciuba, Emmett 9 Clarence 8:51.1 27:30
262 #484 Fisher, Robert 9 Brighton 8:51.9 27:33
263 #665 Pellettiere, Ethan 10 Honeoye Central 8:52.8 27:36 125
264 #809 Ibrahim, Daser 10 Nichols School 8:54.7 27:41
265 #808 Hobika, Geoffrey 10 Nichols School 8:55.4 27:44
266 #422 O'Dell, Josh 10 Allegany Limestone 9:19.3 28:58
267 #828 Grozynski, David 9 Orchard Park 9:32.4 29:39
268 #420 King, Andrew 9 Allegany Limestone 9:45.1 30:18
269 #958 Schnieder, Zack 9 St. Joseph's 9:50.0 30:33
270 #948 Kumar, Rishi 9 St. Joseph's 10:01.7 31:10
271 #969 Wrona, Trevor 9 St. Mary's Lanc. 14:19.6 44:31
Event 2 Boys 1.7 mile Run CC Jr. High
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Barker 75 2 10 13 23 27 73
2 Honeoye Falls-Lima 84 11 12 19 25 28 29 30
3 Siena Catholic Academy 125 6 7 33 36 43 44 54
4 Starpoint 136 18 20 26 32 40 58 70
5 Clarence 167 3 34 39 45 46 47 60
6 Penfield 184 14 17 35 51 67 72 97
7 Amherst 204 21 22 37 50 74 75 84
8 Brockport 291 8 42 59 78 104 106 109
9 Greece Odyssey 311 9 68 69 80 85 89 90
GIRLS RESULTS
ALL INVITATIONAL TEAM HIGHLIGHTED RED
Event 6 Girls 5k Run CC Large Schools
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Penfield 43 1 2 8 15 17 24 33
Total Time: 1:40:33.00
Average: 20:06.60
2 Clarence 61 7 9 12 13 20 28 47
Total Time: 1:43:46.00
Average: 20:45.20
3 Starpoint 71 3 6 18 19 25 26 37
Total Time: 1:43:51.00
Average: 20:46.20
4 Our Lady of Mercy (Roches 108 4 11 21 31 41 45 49
Total Time: 1:47:16.00
Average: 21:27.20
5 Frontier 114 10 16 23 29 36 46
Total Time: 1:47:45.00
Average: 21:33.00
6 Irondequoit 137 14 22 30 32 39 40 44
Total Time: 1:49:21.00
Average: 21:52.20
7 Iroquois 147 5 27 35 38 42 43 48
Total Time: 1:50:05.00
Average: 22:01.00
8 Williamsville East 240 34 50 51 52 53 54
Total Time: 2:06:12.00
Average: 25:14.40
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #270 Mantilla, Leila 11 Penfield 6:06.3 18:59 1
2 #265 Lembo, Katie 9 Penfield 6:07.5 19:02 2
3 #311 Cooper, Amy 12 Starpoint 6:13.7 19:21 3
4 #319 DelSignore, Jenny 10 Sweet Home 6:16.0 19:29
5 #189 Hanna, Bridget 12 Mercy (Roch) 6:23.6 19:52 4
6 #164 Benson, Abbie 12 Iroquois 6:24.3 19:54 5
7 #308 Chase, Livia 9 Starpoint 6:26.2 20:00 6
8 #73 McCadden, Kaitlin 11 Clarence 6:31.0 20:15 7
9 #276 Schnaufer, Illana 10 Penfield 6:33.4 20:23 8
10 #357 Johnson, Allie Amherst 6:35.8 20:30
11 #75 Reinhardt, Chelsea 12 Clarence 6:37.2 20:35 9
12 #98 Love, Rebecca 12 Frontier 6:37.5 20:35 10
13 #195 Pryslak, Maggie 10 Mercy (Roch) 6:40.3 20:44 11
14 #68 Garrett, Emily 9 Clarence 6:40.8 20:46 12
15 #70 Huben, Jacqueline 11 Clarence 6:41.8 20:49 13
16 #335 Kennedy, Morgan 9 Williamsville South 6:42.1 20:50
17 #160 Tuttle, Georgia 10 Irondequoit 6:42.9 20:52 14
18 #261 Heyer, Lindsay 10 Penfield 6:44.6 20:57 15
19 #46 Wagner, Robin 11 Brighton 6:46.5 21:03
20 #97 Krasinski, Emily 11 Frontier 6:49.1 21:11 16
21 #250 Bourcy, Abby 8 Penfield 6:49.2 21:12 17
22 #316 Laderer, Courtney 11 Starpoint 6:51.5 21:19 18
23 #30 Carletta, Jane 10 Brighton 6:51.9 21:20
24 #314 Hoehman, Chelsea 10 Starpoint 6:52.1 21:21 19
25 #78 Tresino, Katelyn 11 Clarence 6:52.3 21:21 20
26 #202 Wurster, Adrianna 11 Mercy (Roch) 6:55.0 21:30 21
27 #158 Nadeau, Sarah 11 Irondequoit 6:55.6 21:31 22
28 #95 Hall, Kennedy 10 Frontier 6:57.5 21:37 23
29 #260 Redfield, Melanie 12 Penfield 7:00.3 21:46 24
30 #307 Ahart, Hannah 8 Starpoint 7:01.5 21:50 25
31 #309 Collins, Audrey 10 Starpoint 7:02.8 21:54 26
32 #169 Gutmann, Aileen 12 Iroquois 7:03.3 21:55 27
33 #64 Bonaventura, Justina 11 Clarence 7:03.7 21:57 28
34 #102 Wilson, Emily 10 Frontier 7:04.2 21:58 29
35 #162 Wagner, Clara 9 Irondequoit 7:05.3 22:02 30
36 #199 Strassburg, Leah 10 Mercy (Roch) 7:06.9 22:07 31
37 #157 Muzdakis, Madeleine 11 Irondequoit 7:08.4 22:11 32
38 #275 Schildkraut, Melis 10 Penfield 7:09.4 22:14 33
39 #332 Niederpreum, Cather 10 Williamsville East 7:09.6 22:15 34
40 #176 Zimmer, Marissa 10 Iroquois 7:12.1 22:23 35
41 #101 VanRemmen, Maddy 10 Frontier 7:12.4 22:24 36
42 #312 Cooper, Megan 10 Starpoint 7:14.1 22:29 37
43 #262 Holleran, Claire 12 Penfield 7:14.4 22:30
44 #165 Doran, Mara 12 Iroquois 7:16.6 22:37 38
45 #161 Valente, Liz 12 Irondequoit 7:19.3 22:45 39
46 #156 Dzielski, Sarah 10 Irondequoit 7:22.4 22:55 40
47 #200 Talbot, Susan 11 Mercy (Roch) 7:25.1 23:03 41
48 #167 Gallegher, Kaleigh 11 Iroquois 7:29.2 23:16 42
49 #166 Edwards, Ashley 10 Iroquois 7:31.3 23:22 43
50 #315 Keeley, Haley 12 Starpoint 7:35.2 23:35
51 #159 Schum, Emma 10 Irondequoit 7:37.7 23:42 44
52 #198 Smith, Angela 12 Mercy (Roch) 7:40.0 23:50 45
53 #94 Dalton, Shannon 10 Frontier 7:43.6 24:01 46
54 #63 Benfanti, Bella 9 Clarence 7:45.4 24:06 47
55 #320 Mermigas, Andrea 12 Sweet Home 7:53.4 24:31
56 #322 Weissenburg, Rachae 9 Sweet Home 7:58.3 24:46
57 #339 Sciandra, Kirsten 12 Williamsville South 8:00.2 24:52
58 #358 Finch, Taylor Amherst 8:00.6 24:53
59 #175 Wiedeman, Ashley 11 Iroquois 8:02.6 25:00 48
60 #193 Losy-Lester, Sara 7 Mercy (Roch) 8:02.9 25:01 49
61 #325 Allen, Kala 10 Williamsville East 8:10.3 25:24 50
62 #333 White, Rachel 11 Williamsville East 8:18.2 25:48 51
63 #321 Stuck, Leanne 12 Sweet Home 8:24.7 26:08
64 #326 Calabretta, Corinne 11 Williamsville East 8:27.0 26:15 52
65 #330 Krabill, Lorna 9 Williamsville East 8:31.8 26:30 53
66 #327 Di Loreto, Marina 10 Williamsville East 8:35.6 26:42 54
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Small Schools
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Greece Odyssey 75 4 7 12 13 39 62
Total Time: 1:52:14.00
Average: 22:26.80
2 Immaculata Academy 76 1 10 16 24 25 29 31
Total Time: 1:51:38.00
Average: 22:19.60
3 Nichols School 112 2 8 15 40 47 50 52
Total Time: 1:54:00.00
Average: 22:48.00
4 Honeoye Central 125 6 14 22 38 45 49 70
Total Time: 1:56:12.00
Average: 23:14.40
5 Allegany Limestone 140 3 23 27 43 44 77
Total Time: 1:57:13.00
Average: 23:26.60
6 City Honors 160 17 26 34 35 48 58 63
Total Time: 1:59:11.00
Average: 23:50.20
7 Aquinas Institute 163 11 20 37 42 53 55 57
Total Time: 1:59:39.00
Average: 23:55.80
8 Springville 173 9 18 28 51 67 74
Total Time: 2:00:15.00
Average: 24:03.00
9 Sacred Heart Academy 214 19 33 41 56 65 68 76
Total Time: 2:03:34.00
Average: 24:42.80
10 Depew 244 5 30 60 66 83
Total Time: 2:09:51.00
Average: 25:58.20
11 Southwestern 250 32 36 46 61 75 78 82
Total Time: 2:06:26.00
Average: 25:17.20
12 Cuba-Rushford 319 54 59 64 69 73
Total Time: 2:12:30.00
Average: 26:30.00
13 Mount Mercy Academy (Buff 323 21 71 72 79 80 81 84
Total Time: 2:18:25.00
Average: 27:41.00
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #142 Leo, Gabby 12 Immaculata Academy 6:27.8 20:05 1
2 #230 Peltan, Paige 12 Nichols School 6:28.1 20:06 2
3 #7 Stroud, Alyssa 10 Allegany Limestone 6:49.1 21:11 3
4 #108 Milici, Stephanie 12 Greece Odyssey 6:50.6 21:16 4
5 #86 Cardinal, Rachael 11 Depew 6:53.9 21:26 5
6 #239 Radney, Paige 12 Pavilion 6:54.6 21:29
7 #238 Prescott, Jordan 11 Pavilion 6:55.1 21:30
8 #113 DeNoto, Ariel 12 Honeoye Central 6:55.9 21:33 6
9 #241 Yuhnke, Heather 9 Pavilion 6:58.4 21:40
10 #109 Westrich, Taylor 12 Greece Odyssey 7:03.1 21:55 7
11 #306 Spisiak, Molly 12 St. Mary's Lanc. 7:03.3 21:56
12 #236 Toenjes, Sameera 11 Nichols School 7:05.1 22:01 8
13 #304 Maloy, McKenzie 7 Springville 7:06.2 22:04 9
14 #143 Lopez, Kaitlyn 11 Immaculata Academy 7:08.2 22:11 10
15 #20 Moyer, Jackie 10 Aquinas Institute 7:09.4 22:14 11
16 #107 Herrick, Zoe 9 Greece Odyssey 7:12.1 22:23 12
17 #103 Bubie, Nicole 11 Greece Odyssey 7:12.1 22:23 13
18 #117 Lynch, Sarah 11 Honeoye Central 7:14.7 22:31 14
19 #219 Daly, Liz 12 Nichols School 7:19.4 22:46 15
20 #147 Schichtel, Natalie 12 Immaculata Academy 7:19.5 22:46 16
21 #54 Durfee, Niamh 11 City Honors 7:20.8 22:50 17
22 #303 Hotchkiss, Jessica 10 Springville 7:21.3 22:51 18
23 #287 Senia, Natalie 10 Sacred Heart 7:21.7 22:53 19
24 #19 Mosher, Lauren 11 Aquinas Institute 7:22.3 22:55 20
25 #350 Newman, Stephanie Mercy (Buffalo) 7:25.8 23:05 21
26 #115 Flick, Morgan 11 Honeoye Central 7:25.9 23:06 22
27 #2 Jaremko, Laura 11 Allegany Limestone 7:27.8 23:12 23
28 #136 Attea, Claire 9 Immaculata Academy 7:29.7 23:18 24
29 #152 Van Wagner, Maggie 9 Immaculata Academy 7:29.9 23:18 25
30 #281 Cicero, Kaleigh 10 Perry 7:30.2 23:19
31 #58 Miller, Sarah 12 City Honors 7:31.9 23:24 26
32 #4 Ruffner, Sara 11 Allegany Limestone 7:32.7 23:27 27
33 #300 Brautlacht, Kalei 7 Springville 7:34.7 23:33 28
34 #154 Vetter, Kathy 11 Immaculata Academy 7:36.0 23:37 29
35 #85 Browarek, Stephanie 12 Depew 7:37.4 23:42 30
36 #153 Vetter, Amanda 11 Immaculata Academy 7:38.0 23:43 31
37 #297 O'Boyle, Andrea 9 Southwestern 7:39.0 23:46 32
38 #283 Gilbert, Jenn 11 Sacred Heart 7:40.2 23:50 33
39 #52 Binder, Zoey 10 City Honors 7:42.7 23:58 34
40 #56 Hogan, Dana 12 City Honors 7:44.3 24:03 35
41 #292 Elifritz, Sara 11 Southwestern 7:45.0 24:05 36
42 #23 Yare, Mary 9 Aquinas Institute 7:48.5 24:16 37
43 #110 Balcerak, Maya 11 Honeoye Central 7:48.6 24:16 38
44 #106 Greico, Mariah 9 Greece Odyssey 7:48.8 24:17 39
45 #242 Yuhnke, Laura Beth 12 Pavilion 7:49.5 24:19
46 #226 Hobika, Katie 9 Nichols School 7:49.9 24:20 40
47 #289 Vendetti, Susan 9 Sacred Heart 7:52.0 24:27 41
48 #21 Smyth, Murphy 11 Aquinas Institute 7:55.6 24:38 42
49 #5 Sklener, Kim 11 Allegany Limestone 7:55.7 24:38 43
50 #6 Stady, Samantha 11 Allegany Limestone 7:57.9 24:45 44
51 #114 Dobbertin, Nikki 9 Honeoye Central 7:58.1 24:46 45
52 #294 Findlay, Brooke 12 Southwestern 7:58.4 24:47 46
53 #222 Erk, Sibel 12 Nichols School 7:58.6 24:47 47
54 #57 Koessler, Helen 12 City Honors 8:01.5 24:56 48
55 #112 Buscemi, Cassie 12 Honeoye Central 8:02.3 24:59 49
56 #244 Peters, Kristin 9 Pembroke 8:02.8 25:00
57 #218 Daly, Brigid 11 Nichols School 8:03.3 25:02 50
58 #301 Hebden, Hanna 10 Springville 8:03.4 25:02 51
59 #229 Oak, Kayla 11 Nichols School 8:12.4 25:30 52
60 #9 Bell, Mary 10 Aquinas Institute 8:14.2 25:36 53
61 #81 Moore, Karleen 9 Cuba-Rushford 8:16.7 25:44 54
62 #11 Chiodo, Marisa 9 Aquinas Institute 8:17.4 25:46 55
63 #290 Winnie, Julia 10 Sacred Heart 8:17.9 25:47 56
64 #8 Abel, Anne 11 Aquinas Institute 8:18.0 25:47 57
65 #61 Wald, Lillian 10 City Honors 8:18.7 25:50 58
66 #83 Sweet, Kayla 9 Cuba-Rushford 8:19.6 25:53 59
67 #88 Koch, Kara 10 Depew 8:20.1 25:54 60
68 #293 Ferguson, Anna 11 Southwestern 8:21.2 25:58 61
69 #15 Gilbert, Marisa 11 Aquinas Institute 8:21.5 25:58
70 #105 Eckert, Julie 11 Greece Odyssey 8:23.7 26:05 62
71 #22 Weber, Rachel 11 Aquinas Institute 8:26.6 26:14
72 #228 Nash, Allie 10 Nichols School 8:28.7 26:21
73 #51 Antrum, Samantha 12 City Honors 8:30.2 26:26 63
74 #79 Adamitis, Sarah 11 Cuba-Rushford 8:31.1 26:28 64
75 #243 Hanley, Ciera 9 Pembroke 8:33.6 26:36
76 #285 Kulczyk, Pauline 11 Sacred Heart 8:33.9 26:37 65
77 #91 Vona, Natalie 11 Depew 8:35.2 26:41 66
78 #302 Hebdon, Nadine 12 Springville 8:36.3 26:45 67
79 #288 Skakal, Rebecca 9 Sacred Heart 8:37.6 26:48 68
80 #82 Mountain, Courtney 11 Cuba-Rushford 8:40.1 26:56 69
81 #122 Zigari, Cierra 9 Honeoye Central 8:40.6 26:58 70
82 #345 Domiano, Leah Mercy (Buffalo) 8:40.9 26:59 71
83 #351 Nostrant, Emily Mercy (Buffalo) 8:41.7 27:01 72
84 #220 Daly, Tricia 10 Nichols School 8:43.6 27:07
85 #221 Donovan, Courtney 11 Nichols School 8:46.6 27:16
86 #80 Clark, Chelsea 10 Cuba-Rushford 8:50.5 27:29 73
87 #299 Bass, Sammantha 9 Springville 8:51.8 27:33 74
88 #296 Josephson, Rebecca 10 Southwestern 8:57.4 27:50 75
89 #14 Drexler, Becky 10 Aquinas Institute 9:01.1 28:01
90 #284 Kovacs, Emilie 11 Sacred Heart 9:01.7 28:03 76
91 #246 Starczewski, Amanda 9 Pembroke 9:29.7 29:30
92 #245 Peters, Magen 10 Pembroke 9:37.1 29:53
93 #1 Christopher, Kaitlyn 9 Allegany Limestone 9:43.1 30:12 77
94 #291 Brown, Caitlin 11 Southwestern 9:48.4 30:28 78
95 #342 Burvid, McKayla Mercy (Buffalo) 9:51.3 30:38 79
96 #341 Billis, Rachael Mercy (Buffalo) 9:52.8 30:42 80
97 #349 McCarthy, Meg Mercy (Buffalo) 10:10.8 31:38 81
98 #295 Goodwill, Jenny 11 Southwestern 10:15.5 31:53 82
99 #87 Curto, Angela 10 Depew 10:20.5 32:08 83
100 #354 Walsh, Clare Mercy (Buffalo) 10:36.4 32:58 84
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC J.V.
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Penfield 37 4 5 6 8 14 17 29
Total Time: 1:53:15.00
Average: 22:39.00
2 Brighton 44 2 3 7 13 19 20 22
Total Time: 1:53:40.00
Average: 22:44.00
3 Honeoye Falls-Lima 61 1 10 11 16 23 31 39
Total Time: 1:54:57.00
Average: 22:59.40
4 Orchard Park 113 12 18 21 26 36 46 49
Total Time: 2:01:32.00
Average: 24:18.40
5 Clarence 151 9 27 33 35 47 52 53
Total Time: 2:05:59.00
Average: 25:11.80
6 Immaculata Academy 158 24 25 32 37 40 45 50
Total Time: 2:06:51.00
Average: 25:22.20
7 Our Lady of Mercy (Roches 182 28 30 34 42 48
Total Time: 2:09:25.00
Average: 25:53.00
8 Mount Mercy Academy (Buff 195 15 38 41 44 57
Total Time: 2:14:22.00
Average: 26:52.40
9 City Honors 259 43 51 54 55 56
Total Time: 2:24:53.00
Average: 28:58.60
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #127 Held, Emmy 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 6:52.0 21:20 1
2 #31 Carter, Maddie 10 Brighton 7:01.0 21:48 2
3 #32 Considine, Allison 10 Brighton 7:06.9 22:07 3
4 #251 Bourcy, Alex 12 Penfield 7:09.9 22:16 4
5 #255 Cok, Bethany 11 Penfield 7:11.9 22:22 5
6 #252 Bradley, Megan 12 Penfield 7:12.0 22:23 6
7 #171 Kilian, Hailey 9 Iroquois 7:16.6 22:37
8 #28 Brown, Audrey 11 Brighton 7:18.3 22:42 7
9 #248 Andres, Maddie 12 Penfield 7:19.6 22:46 8
10 #65 Cantlon, McKenzie 10 Clarence 7:19.8 22:47 9
11 #131 Mevorach, Martha 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 7:20.3 22:48 10
12 #125 Costanza, Alex 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 7:22.2 22:54 11
13 #843 Sullivan, Courtney 9 Orchard Park 7:28.4 23:13 12
14 #48 Yang, Radka 11 Brighton 7:29.7 23:17 13
15 #268 Lubberts, Karissa 9 Penfield 7:33.0 23:28 14
16 #346 Dugan, Olivia Mercy (Buffalo) 7:33.2 23:29 15
17 #123 Beikirch, Emily 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 7:33.4 23:29 16
18 #99 Merlino, Lexi 12 Frontier 7:35.7 23:36
19 #280 Wolfe, Allie 11 Penfield 7:36.1 23:37 17
20 #838 Myers, Amanda 11 Orchard Park 7:37.4 23:42 18
21 #37 Papier, Chole 10 Brighton 7:39.0 23:46 19
22 #41 Smolensky, Lauren 9 Brighton 7:39.1 23:47 20
23 #832 Jezuit, Taylor 11 Orchard Park 7:43.8 24:01 21
24 #42 Spero, Molly 9 Brighton 7:44.5 24:04 22
25 #124 Beiter, Jeri 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 7:51.7 24:26 23
26 #168 Grossman, Esther 9 Iroquois 7:52.2 24:27
27 #146 O'Malley, Nora 11 Immaculata Academy 7:54.0 24:33 24
28 #149 Schunk, Maggie 11 Immaculata Academy 7:54.1 24:33 25
29 #93 Buck, Katelin 10 Frontier 7:54.7 24:35
30 #844 Weber, Sarah 9 Orchard Park 7:55.6 24:38 26
31 #76 Saccone, Sydney 10 Clarence 7:55.7 24:38 27
32 #186 Cedruly, Sarah 10 Mercy (Roch) 7:55.8 24:39 28
33 #266 Leo, Trista 9 Penfield 7:56.2 24:40 29
34 #269 Lurz, Allie 11 Penfield 8:01.3 24:56
35 #258 Dunn, Katie 10 Penfield 8:05.1 25:07
36 #39 Roberts, Nina 10 Brighton 8:06.2 25:11
37 #190 Huff, Elizabeth 11 Mercy (Roch) 8:06.3 25:11 30
38 #126 Hall, Katie 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 8:06.7 25:12 31
39 #155 Wiles, Maggie 10 Immaculata Academy 8:07.3 25:14 32
40 #260 Redfield, Melanie 12 Penfield 8:08.9 25:19
41 #66 Dennehy, Anastasia 10 Clarence 8:10.4 25:24 33
42 #318 Rhiciazzi, Jennifer 9 Starpoint 8:10.7 25:25
43 #208 Orourke, Megan 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 8:11.0 25:26
44 #197 Schneider, Faith 12 Mercy (Roch) 8:12.3 25:30 34
45 #163 Aroune, Grace 8 Iroquois 8:16.9 25:44
46 #49 Yeh, Diana 11 Brighton 8:17.7 25:47
47 #72 Martell, Dana 12 Clarence 8:18.6 25:49 35
48 #830 Herreid, Roxanna 9 Orchard Park 8:21.5 25:58 36
49 #137 Drozda, Allison 10 Immaculata Academy 8:23.3 26:04 37
50 #44 Talpey, Laura 9 Brighton 8:24.9 26:09
51 #40 Roman, Ali 10 Brighton 8:25.0 26:09
52 #29 Campbell, Alexa 10 Brighton 8:25.2 26:10
53 #344 Domiano, Alyson Mercy (Buffalo) 8:25.3 26:10 38
54 #272 Nichols, Helena 11 Penfield 8:25.9 26:12
55 #134 Simmons, Madison 11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 8:27.1 26:16 39
56 #253 Caccavale, Celeste 10 Penfield 8:29.6 26:24
57 #259 Ebersol, Katie 11 Penfield 8:30.1 26:25
58 #139 Griffin, Amy 9 Immaculata Academy 8:30.8 26:27 40
59 #352 Redenz, Katherine Mercy (Buffalo) 8:31.3 26:29 41
60 #119 Pestle, Lindsey 12 Honeoye Central 8:33.1 26:34
61 #194 McGrath, Molly 12 Mercy (Roch) 8:34.9 26:40 42
62 #340 Thomeer, Chelsea 12 Williamsville South 8:35.4 26:42
63 #129 Kase, Heather 10 Honeoye Falls-Lima 8:36.1 26:44
64 #53 Coehn, Emily 9 City Honors 8:37.2 26:47 43
65 #347 Fitzgerald, Nicole Mercy (Buffalo) 8:37.4 26:48 44
66 #249 Beckerman, Lauren 9 Penfield 8:39.6 26:55
67 #212 Stoneham, Samantha 12 Niagara-Wheatfield 8:39.8 26:55
68 #120 Shaughnessy, Sam 12 Honeoye Central 8:39.8 26:55
69 #132 Shasate, Grace 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 8:40.1 26:56
70 #144 Maguder, Liz 9 Immaculata Academy 8:40.7 26:58 45
71 #263 Kaplan, Adrienne 11 Penfield 8:41.1 26:59
72 #223 Feliciano, Stephani 9 Nichols School 8:41.5 27:01
73 #848 Ziccarelli, Taylor 9 Orchard Park 8:42.0 27:02 46
74 #96 Heavern, Maddy 10 Frontier 8:47.8 27:20
75 #67 Felber, Rachel 9 Clarence 8:48.0 27:21 47
76 #192 Kernan, Bridget 11 Mercy (Roch) 8:49.4 27:25 48
77 #254 Carpenter, Patty 9 Penfield 8:50.6 27:29
78 #135 Wambach, Rachel 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 8:51.6 27:32
79 #829 Hennessy-Snow, Quin 10 Orchard Park 8:52.2 27:34 49
80 #150 Steczkowski, Rachae 11 Immaculata Academy 8:54.5 27:41 50
81 #145 McMahon, Mary 10 Immaculata Academy 8:54.8 27:42
82 #60 Shultz, Christina 9 City Honors 8:58.6 27:54 51
83 #232 Rohrbacher, Maddie 11 Nichols School 9:00.9 28:01
84 #118 Navarra, Jen 12 Honeoye Central 9:01.1 28:01
85 #13 Crispino, Diana 11 Aquinas Institute 9:03.4 28:09
86 #821 Buccilli, Taylor 10 Orchard Park 9:04.3 28:11
87 #62 Alberico, Kassandra 10 Clarence 9:05.3 28:14 52
88 #140 Hornberger, Jenna 10 Immaculata Academy 9:06.9 28:19
89 #271 Morsch, Libby 12 Penfield 9:07.1 28:20
90 #141 Kavanaugh, Maddy 11 Immaculata Academy 9:09.1 28:26
91 #355 Sosnowski, Mandy Amherst 9:09.8 28:29
92 #133 Sheridan, Terra 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 9:09.9 28:29
93 #130 Lupinetti, Lilly 9 Honeoye Falls-Lima 9:12.6 28:37
94 #172 Marone, Alex 11 Iroquois 9:13.0 28:38
95 #74 Noel, Zoe 9 Clarence 9:13.1 28:39 53
96 #826 Finn, Halee 9 Orchard Park 9:13.4 28:40
97 #71 Jeffords, Alison 9 Clarence 9:14.7 28:44
98 #837 Metzger, Syndey 10 Orchard Park 9:16.1 28:48
99 #257 Doyle, Bridget 10 Penfield 9:17.5 28:53
100 #50 Antrum, Avery 9 City Honors 9:19.1 28:57 54
101 #235 Soukiazian, Nyrie 11 Nichols School 9:21.0 29:03
102 #151 Van Wagner, Lianne 10 Immaculata Academy 9:34.0 29:44
103 #216 Brason, Maddie 9 Nichols School 9:40.6 30:04
104 #59 Petrucci, Meegan 10 City Honors 9:47.0 30:24 55
105 #338 Moyer, Kaitlynn 9 Williamsville South 9:47.0 30:24
106 #55 Gorman, Catherine 9 City Honors 9:55.7 30:51 56
107 #353 Shea, Katie Mercy (Buffalo) 10:06.9 31:26 57
108 #845 Willis, Brianna 12 Orchard Park 10:13.2 31:45
109 #825 Filsinger, Sarah 10 Orchard Park 10:18.8 32:03
110 #331 Mistretta, Emily 11 Williamsville East 10:20.9 32:10
111 #121 Ungar, Kelly 12 Honeoye Central 10:21.3 32:11
112 #256 Daughton, Hannah 11 Penfield 10:21.7 32:12
113 #328 Isom, Emily 9 Williamsville East 10:21.7 32:12
114 #836 McMahon, Kate 9 Orchard Park 11:42.2 36:22
Event 1 Girls 1.7 mile Run CC Jr. High
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Clarence 53 4 5 9 17 18 32 40
2 Honeoye Falls-Lima 84 1 10 19 25 29 33 46
3 Our Lady of Mercy (Roches 106 6 12 21 31 36 42 66
4 Penfield 121 8 11 13 39 50 51 53
5 Brockport 184 20 23 27 56 58 62 65
6 Starpoint 213 16 26 30 48 93
7 Amherst 262 2 57 59 69 75 91 95
8 Siena Catholic Academy 303 47 49 54 76 77 83 100